4,364 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

JALAN HAJI ALIAS

  • S$ 4,740,000
  • 5 5
  • 3261 sqft
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Unknown Tenure
1mon
Viewed

JALAN HAJI ALIAS

  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 5 5
  • 3283 sqft
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Unknown Tenure
1mon

104 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 3,589.02 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 12,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 3,775.85 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
  • S$ 58,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7126 sqft (floor), 15171 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,823.08 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1mon
  • S$ 16,900,000
  • 7 8
  • 11560 sqft (floor), 5370 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,147.11 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

5 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 5,290,000
  • 4 4
  • 2000 sqft
  • S$ 2,645.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

369 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,936.11 psf
  • 19 mins (1540 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 10,200,000
  • 7 7
  • 5642 sqft (floor), 2231 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 9,566,000
  • 4 6
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 3,749.90 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

84 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 2,526.00 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1mon
  • S$ 2,346,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,351.43 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

18A Holland Drive

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,010.10 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 8
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,252.96 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1mon
Viewed

29 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,154,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,152.85 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,038.46 psf
  • 1 mins (5 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

✳️ NAMLY CORONATION HOLLAND BRAND NEW DETACHED ✳️

  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 9600 sqft (floor), 6480 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,395.06 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1mon

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 14,780,000
  • 4 5
  • 2766 sqft
  • S$ 5,343.46 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1mon