4,214 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

22 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,788.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1mon
Viewed

3 Holland Grove View

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4830 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,345.76 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1mon
Viewed

Holland Grove View

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 2155 sqft (floor), 2150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1mon
Viewed

341 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 5821 sqft
  • S$ 3,092.25 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,126.07 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
1mon
Viewed

Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3145 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,416.53 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon

King Albert Park

  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 18449 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,788.71 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1mon
  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,184.01 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

3 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 4,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 2562 sqft
  • S$ 1,592.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1mon
Viewed

47 Jervois Road

  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,271.19 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,400.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon

28 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 7,793,000
  • 4 4
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 2,540.09 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 3,352.11 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

18 Anderson Road

  • S$ 6,188,888
  • 2 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 4,021.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon