4,168 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

31 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 8,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 2928 sqft
  • S$ 2,971.31 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4d

King's Drive

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 6
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,845.64 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

28 Balmoral park

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 2,032.52 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,375,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,392.86 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,256.64 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

3B Ridley Park

  • S$ 4,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,711.97 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1989
5d
Viewed

15 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 2,820,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,943.63 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d

21 Jervois Close

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,628.35 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

Holland Grove View

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 2842 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,688.95 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

31 Holland Close

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 629.92 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 2,573.27 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1970
5d
Viewed

16 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 2,402.56 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,857.14 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3,341.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

25 Robin Road

  • S$ 1,298,888
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,414.29 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

29 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,098.90 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

60 Zion Road

  • S$ 4,288,888
  • 3 2
  • 2455 sqft
  • S$ 1,747.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 7 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,116.52 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 9 9
  • 16500 sqft (floor), 6448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,567.00 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d