4,168 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

61 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,350,000
  • 4 6
  • 3778 sqft
  • S$ 2,739.54 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

1 Grange Garden

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 3,153.67 psf
  • 2 mins (120 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

11 Holland Link

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 3735 sqft
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,957.62 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

6 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 1,068,000
  • 4 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 661.71 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
4d

3 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 3,525.46 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

Robin Close

  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 1959 sqft
  • S$ 2,399.18 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

13 Holland Drive

  • S$ 488,888
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 698.41 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
4d
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 3
  • 2636 sqft
  • S$ 2,333.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
4d

18 Anderson Road

  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 4 5
  • 2820 sqft
  • S$ 3,510.64 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4d

31 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,168,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,167.72 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

35 Jalan Haji Alias

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,976.28 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

99 Cluny Park Road

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 2 1
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,808.61 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,375,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,392.86 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

18 Anderson Road

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2476 sqft
  • S$ 3,634.89 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

42 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 6,198,000
  • 4 4
  • 2583 sqft
  • S$ 2,399.54 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Viewed

Coronation Road West Area

  • S$ 15,288,000
  • 4 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 7065 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,163.91 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d

78 Stevens Road

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 2 1
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,178.06 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 14619 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,283.40 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4d