4,167 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

24 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 5404 sqft
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 6 8
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 15,288,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 7065 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,163.91 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 4048 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,778.66 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 5672 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,609.31 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 7 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 4450 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,471.91 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,388,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2555 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,282.97 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,073,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,216.94 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 2362 sqft (floor), 2276 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,393.67 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d

10 Walshe Road

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 3 4
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 2,876.11 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

11 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 2,490.71 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,345.72 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d

Watten Road / Shelford Road / Tan Kah Kee

  • S$ 11,999,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 3983 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,012.55 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 39,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 8800 sqft (floor), 22100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,804.52 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 2,240,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3,106.80 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

White House Park

  • S$ 60,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15070 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,981.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

1 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,740,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,970.55 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
4d
Viewed

Holland Grove View

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2314 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,858.25 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

38 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 3 3
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,309.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

38 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,208.10 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4d