4,167 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

5A Balmoral Park

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,342.49 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

28 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,208.38 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

18 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 3 5
  • 3122 sqft
  • S$ 4,740.55 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

31 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,088.91 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 3,067.85 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,395,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,421.43 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

3 Queen's Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 1
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 663.94 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
3d

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,225.81 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

15 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,740.27 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
3d
Corporate Viewed

41 Jervois Road

  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 3 4
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 1,984.80 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 3,272.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

1km Henry Park Primary School | 700m walk to Jelita Marll

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 6900 sqft (floor), 3589 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,845.08 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
  • S$ 14,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 5661 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,561.38 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,802.36 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Corporate Viewed

8 Empress Road

  • S$ 499,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 712.86 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 55,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 18000 sqft (floor), 15199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,618.66 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
3d

24 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 5404 sqft
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 6 8
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 15,288,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 7065 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,163.91 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d