4,220 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Laurel Wood Avenue

  • S$ 3,498,000
  • 5 5
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,128.39 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 38,800,000
  • 8 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 21110 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,837.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 16,980,000
  • 5 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 5400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,144.44 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1118 sqft
  • S$ 2,459.75 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,579.98 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3d

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,134.83 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

38 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 8,450,000
  • 4 5
  • 2960 sqft
  • S$ 2,854.73 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 8580 sqft (floor), 5444 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,398.24 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7575 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,640.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

29 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,148.85 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,571.43 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed

60 Zion Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,425.81 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8527 sqft (floor), 3266 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,586.65 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 7 8
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 15850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,460.57 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 5600 sqft (floor), 2230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,932.74 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

15C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 2,769.95 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,626,000
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,968.04 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 23,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 9357 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,511.49 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d