4,169 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Holland Grove Drive

  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3892 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,823.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 6458 sqft (floor), 5353 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,577.99 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

28 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 930 sqft
  • S$ 1,053.76 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

473 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,108,000
  • 1 1
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,105.89 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

Oei Tiong Ham Park GCBA / Leedon GCBA

  • S$ 21,800,000
  • 5 8
  • 10717 sqft (floor), 5208 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,185.87 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 7133 sqft (floor), 2840 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,507.04 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 8277 sqft (floor), 3469 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,179.88 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

18 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 5 8
  • 7061 sqft
  • S$ 4,107.07 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
10s

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 3,028.85 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
33s
Viewed

18 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 5 8
  • 7060 sqft
  • S$ 4,107.65 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
35s

18 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 5 8
  • 7061 sqft
  • S$ 4,107.07 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
44s
Viewed

18 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 5 8
  • 7059 sqft
  • S$ 4,108.23 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1m
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,985.07 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
34m
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 1,696,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 3,218.22 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1h
Viewed

13 Holland Drive

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 1
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 726.50 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,025,000
  • 4 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,416.83 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3h
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5h
Viewed

11 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 3,044.01 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
6h
Viewed

7 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 7 8
  • 12239 sqft (floor), 5444 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,398.24 psf
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
7h
Viewed

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 4704 sqft
  • S$ 3,188.78 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
7h