4,170 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

11 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 3,044.01 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
7h
Viewed

7 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 7 8
  • 12239 sqft (floor), 5444 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,398.24 psf
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
8h
Viewed

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 4704 sqft
  • S$ 3,188.78 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
8h
Viewed

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,190,000
  • 2 1
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 2,607.14 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
8h
Viewed

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 5,390,000
  • 4 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 3,090.60 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
8h
Viewed

110 Holland Ave

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,278.70 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
8h
Viewed

38 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,957.75 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
8h

2 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 1,955,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,300.00 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
8h

1 Tanglin Hill

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1786 sqft
  • S$ 2,407.61 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 38,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,539.27 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
9h

1 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 7,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 2023 sqft
  • S$ 3,657.93 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
9h

1 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 7,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 2023 sqft
  • S$ 3,657.93 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
9h
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 9,997,997
  • 4 4
  • 2580 sqft
  • S$ 3,875.19 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
9h
Viewed

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 5,333.79 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
9h
Viewed

Brand New & Gorgeous 2 Storey Plus Attic & Basement Bungalow With Pool & Lift For Sale

  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 12240 sqft (floor), 5445 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,397.61 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
9h
Viewed

• S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
9h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,957.62 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
9h
  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3,030.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
10h
  • S$ 1,231,446
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,544.31 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
10h
Viewed

4 Queen's Road

  • S$ 510,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 707.35 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
10h