4,171 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 9,997,997
  • 4 4
  • 2580 sqft
  • S$ 3,875.19 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
10h
Viewed

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 5,333.79 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
10h
Viewed

Brand New & Gorgeous 2 Storey Plus Attic & Basement Bungalow With Pool & Lift For Sale

  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 12240 sqft (floor), 5445 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,397.61 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
10h
Viewed

• S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
10h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,957.62 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
10h
  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3,030.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
10h
  • S$ 1,231,446
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,544.31 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
11h
Viewed

4 Queen's Road

  • S$ 510,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 707.35 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
11h
Viewed

Bukit Timah/Victoria Park/Coronation

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 8800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,250.00 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
11h
Viewed

Holland Grove/Grove Drive/Mount sinai

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
11h
Viewed

23 Anderson Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 2 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,902.16 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
11h
Viewed
  • S$ 24,570,000
  • 6 6
  • 10649 sqft (floor), 6021 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,080.72 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
11h
Viewed
  • S$ 19,870,000
  • 6 6
  • 8810 sqft (floor), 4662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,262.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
11h
Viewed

861 Old Holland Road

  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 4 5
  • 4176 sqft (floor), 4176 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,412.84 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
11h
Viewed

13 Holland Drive

  • S$ 515,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 735.71 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
11h
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4650 sqft (floor), 2603 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,033.81 psf
  • 1 mins (5 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
11h
Viewed
  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 5252 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,380.05 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
11h
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8527 sqft (floor), 3266 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,586.65 psf
  • 1 mins (5 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
11h
Viewed
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 16628 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,006.98 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
11h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,054,000
  • 4 3
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,430.93 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
11h