4,175 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4650 sqft (floor), 2603 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,033.81 psf
  • 1 mins (5 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
12h
Viewed
  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 5252 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,380.05 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
12h
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8527 sqft (floor), 3266 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,586.65 psf
  • 1 mins (5 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
12h
Viewed
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 16628 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,006.98 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
12h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,054,000
  • 4 3
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,430.93 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
12h
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
12h
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,823.09 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
13h
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 11,600,000
  • 4 5
  • 4069 sqft
  • S$ 2,850.82 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
13h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,988,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2995 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,001.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
13h
Viewed
  • S$ 9,550,000
  • 4 6
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 3,743.63 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
13h
Viewed

36 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,788.10 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
13h
Viewed

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,110,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 3,062.41 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
13h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,669.25 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
13h

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 2,035,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,333.72 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
14h

10 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,685.05 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
14h
Viewed

60 Zion Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
15h
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,015.08 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
15h
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 6 5
  • 6760 sqft (floor), 3130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,753.99 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
15h
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
15h
Viewed

Gallop Park Road

  • S$ 52,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 13000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,466.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
15h