4,180 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 9,550,000
  • 4 6
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 3,743.63 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
14h
Viewed

36 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,788.10 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
14h
Viewed

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,110,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 3,062.41 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
14h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,669.25 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
14h

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 2,035,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,333.72 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
15h

10 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,685.05 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
15h
Viewed

60 Zion Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
15h
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,015.08 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
16h
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 6 5
  • 6760 sqft (floor), 3130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,753.99 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
16h
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
16h
Viewed

Gallop Park Road

  • S$ 52,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 13000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,466.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
16h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,704.58 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
16h
Viewed

13 Holland Drive

  • S$ 488,888
  • 3 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 699.41 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
16h
Viewed

16 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 19,999,999
  • 4 4
  • 4607 sqft
  • S$ 4,341.22 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
17h
Viewed

16 Anderson Road

  • S$ 5,788,000
  • 4 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,279.32 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
17h
Viewed

64 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 2,045.59 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
17h
Viewed

Grange Road

  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 3,622.05 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
17h
Viewed

Coronation Road West

  • S$ 42,000,000
  • 4 7
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 15100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,781.46 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
17h
Viewed

23 Dalvey Estate

  • S$ 4,474,000
  • 3 3
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 2,187.78 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
17h
Viewed

93 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,991.45 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
17h