1,310 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

467A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

13 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,580.35 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

Mimosa Walk , Mimosa Road

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3670 sqft (floor), 4635 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,402.37 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

5 Seletar Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,409.62 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

Jalan Lebat Daun

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 3413 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,904.48 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

408B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 525.46 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

410A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 648,888
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 634.92 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed

21 Seletar Road

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,385.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

467B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 634.37 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d

9 Seletar Road

  • S$ 829,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,374.79 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

13 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,532.57 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,199,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,797.60 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

12 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,785.71 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,740.14 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

453D Fernvale Road

  • S$ 728,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 736.25 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,128,000
  • 6 5
  • 5150 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,300.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3057 sqft (floor), 3057 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,144.91 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

407A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 658.78 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,152.07 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 4,330,000
  • 4 4
  • 3358 sqft (floor), 3358 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,289.46 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d