1,310 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 4,330,000
  • 4 4
  • 3358 sqft (floor), 3358 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,289.46 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d

30 Fernvale Link

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,375.31 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

29 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,653.26 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,700,000
  • 6 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3401 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,675.98 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

416B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 653.40 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,388,000
  • 7 7
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 3950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,617.22 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 945,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,626.51 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 3961 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

17 Seletar Road

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 722 sqft
  • S$ 1,357.34 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

Begonia road

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 9
  • 9612 sqft (floor), 4667 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,678.38 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

149 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 960.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 1,638,888
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,569.82 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

435B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 603.36 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

432A Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 659,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 659.23 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Corporate Viewed

468B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 624.38 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

406C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 604.04 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,062.99 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

416A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 812,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 668.49 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 3046 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Belgravia Drive

  • S$ 4,250,000
  • 4 5
  • 3464 sqft (floor), 3464 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,226.91 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
5d