1,276 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Belgravia Drive

  • S$ 4,250,000
  • 4 5
  • 3464 sqft (floor), 3464 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,226.91 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
5d

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 759,999
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,681.41 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

408A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 605.82 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,338,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,534.40 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,811.02 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 5 5
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2322 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,360.03 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 5700 sqft (floor), 3955 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,466.50 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4829 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,221.79 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

440A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 656.56 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.12 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d

2B Stratton Green

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 4
  • 3649 sqft (floor), 5113 sqft (land)
  • S$ 762.76 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
6d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4829 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,221.79 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,788,888
  • 5 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,082.54 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

445A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 652.82 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

467B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 569,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 777.32 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

403A Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 593.47 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 8 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 3427 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,597.02 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

405B Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 570.95 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
6d
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,150,888
  • 5 4
  • 2917 sqft (floor), 2917 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,080.18 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

202 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,198,888
  • 4 4
  • 3122 sqft (floor), 3122 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,024.63 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d