1,277 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,229.17 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,531.62 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

73 Gerald Drive

  • S$ 3,650,000
  • 5 4
  • 3551 sqft
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.63 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d

433A Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 669.33 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

19 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,658.77 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

403D Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 569.68 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1h
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 9
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 3004 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,063.91 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1h
Corporate Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,371,760
  • 4 4
  • 3122 sqft (floor), 3122 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,080.00 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2h

469A Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 665,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 664.34 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2h

Belgravia Drive

  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 5 5
  • 3638 sqft (floor), 3638 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,231.45 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2h
Viewed

Gerald Crescent

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 3899 sqft (floor), 4948 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,313.66 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2h
Viewed

13 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,676.25 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3h
Viewed

471A Fernvale Street

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 615.13 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3h

456B Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 390,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 953.55 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4h

21 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,623.08 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4h
Viewed

451B Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 635.98 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5h

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3670 sqft (floor), 4635 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,402.37 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5h
Viewed

414A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 525,888
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 718.43 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5h

Begonia Terrace

  • S$ 7,680,000
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3512 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,186.79 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6h