1,278 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2

Begonia Terrace

  • S$ 7,680,000
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3512 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,186.79 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,560,000
  • 5 5
  • 3317 sqft
  • 11 mins (900 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
7h
Viewed

12 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,724.14 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 7 4
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4787 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,629.41 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
7h
Viewed

17 Seletar Road

  • S$ 810,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,368.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
7h
Viewed

7 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,561.34 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
7h
Viewed

15 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,565.66 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
7h
Viewed

53 Sunrise Gardens

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,182.15 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
7h
Viewed

11 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,583.95 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
7h
Viewed

468C Fernvale Link

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.07 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
8h
Viewed

473A Fernvale Street

  • S$ 630,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 860.66 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
8h
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 3,288,888
  • 6 5
  • 3140 sqft (floor), 2527 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,301.50 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
9h
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 7,680,000
  • 7 7
  • 7310 sqft (floor), 3067 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,504.08 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
9h
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,592.42 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
9h
Viewed

21 Seletar Road

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,114.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
9h
Viewed

1 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,427.49 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
10h
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,755.73 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
10h

438A Sengkang West Avenue

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 679.84 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
11h
Viewed

1 Seletar Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,321.84 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
11h

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 7,399,999
  • 6 4
  • 3550 sqft (floor), 3835 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,929.60 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
12h