1,278 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

469A Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 899,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 740.13 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
12h
Viewed

100 Belgravia Drive

  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 4058 sqft (floor), 4057 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,301.45 psf
  • New Project: 2025
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
13h

Begonia Road

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 7 9
  • 9612 sqft (floor), 4667 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,678.38 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
13h
Developer Listing Viewed
  • S$ 4,200,000 Starting from
  • 5 5
  • 4525 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
14h
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,718.75 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
14h
Viewed

7 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 2,020,000
  • 4 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,500.74 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
14h
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,231,360
  • 4 4
  • 2992 sqft (floor), 2992 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,080.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
14h
Viewed

168 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 4,318,000
  • 4 4
  • 3563 sqft (floor), 3563 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,211.90 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
14h

388 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 4,080,000
  • 5 6
  • 3702 sqft (floor), 3702 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,102.11 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
15h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,999,999
  • 5 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,724.14 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
15h
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,028,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.36 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
15h
Viewed

34 Fernvale Link

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,615.07 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
15h
Viewed

25 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,907.13 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
16h
Viewed

21 Seletar Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,152.54 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 670,000
  • Studio
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 1,683.42 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
  • S$ 5,450,000
  • 5 6
  • 4338 sqft (floor), 2400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,270.83 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d

11 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,478.87 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d

21 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.36 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

416B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 621.89 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

433B Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 779,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 640.62 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d