1,270 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

38 Fernvale Link

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,486.73 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,183.52 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

100 Belgravia Drive

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 4370 sqft (floor), 4370 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,299.77 psf
  • New Project: 2025
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 3,062,000
  • 4 4
  • 2917 sqft (floor), 2917 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,049.71 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

Kasai Road / Neram Road / Saraca Road

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,502.73 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

471C Fernvale Street

  • S$ 689,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 688.31 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

403B Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 575.73 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

458B Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.07 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 2938 sqft (floor), 2938 sqft (land)
  • S$ 980.26 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

432A Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 624.38 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 7 7
  • 8078 sqft (floor), 4422 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,238.81 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

12 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,245,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,866.57 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

Sunrise Villa / Yio Chu Kang / Ang Mo Kio

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 4 3
  • 1905 sqft (floor), 2500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,872.00 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d

5 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,486.73 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

23 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 2,058,000
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,786.46 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

Seletar Green View

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 3627 sqft (floor), 2287 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,623.52 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

16 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,773.65 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 8 6
  • 4112 sqft (floor), 4551 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,533.73 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

21 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,642.86 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 7 8
  • 8078 sqft (floor), 4421 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,239.31 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d