1,270 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

418B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 358,000
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 708.91 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

411A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 1
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 673.19 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2d

29 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,088,800
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,839.19 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

13 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,528,888
  • 3 2
  • 914 sqft
  • S$ 1,672.74 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 810,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,600.79 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

453C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 688,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 695.85 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

51 Sunrise Gardens

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,170.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d

21 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,168,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,751.12 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 4239 sqft (floor), 7854 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,884.39 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Saraca Walk

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,400.00 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 5005 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,397.60 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 5001 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,399.52 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 5,499,999
  • 5 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2594 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,120.28 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed

414B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 667.33 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,633,333
  • 4 3
  • 3057 sqft (floor), 3057 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,188.53 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.41 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

446B Jalan Kayu

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,150,888
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,697.47 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 10 8
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,093.02 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

29 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,802.82 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d