1,310 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

418C Fernvale Link

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 711.46 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 5 5
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2322 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,360.03 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
  • S$ 7,580,000
  • 6 7
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 3143 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,411.71 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

440A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 638,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 645.34 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 7 8
  • 9200 sqft (floor), 3443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,724.37 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,485.04 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

441D Fernvale Road

  • S$ 608,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 608.28 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4298 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,512.33 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

Jalan Jarak

  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 7 9
  • 9200 sqft (floor), 3443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,724.37 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

Jalan Lebat Daun, Jalan Jitong, Jalan Jarak

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 9
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,588.24 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d

Jalan Jarak

  • S$ 7,580,000
  • 6 6
  • 5255 sqft (floor), 3145 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,410.17 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d

403A Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 593.47 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

379 Belgravia Drive

  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 4058 sqft (floor), 4058 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,301.13 psf
  • New Project: 2025
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d

15 Mimosa Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,439.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
2d
Viewed

25 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,722.85 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d

11 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,199,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,592.30 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

451B Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 634.34 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
  • S$ 14,900,000
  • 8 8
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 6200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,403.23 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 4,240,000
  • 4 3
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 2540 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,669.29 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
3d

451B Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 656.57 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d