1,310 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2

Jalan Lebat Daun

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 9
  • 8160 sqft (floor), 3402 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,586.71 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 7 9
  • 9250 sqft (floor), 3443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,724.37 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 8,988,000
  • 6 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3302 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,721.99 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

200 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3961 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2d

23 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.02 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

70 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,188,000
  • 4 4
  • 3056 sqft (floor), 3056 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,043.19 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 7 9
  • 8450 sqft (floor), 3443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,608.19 psf
  • 17 mins (1370 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 4010 sqft (floor), 4170 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,966.43 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2d

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,847.94 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

51 Sunrise Gardens

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 1,083.59 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 9 9
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 3443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,608.19 psf
  • 17 mins (1370 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 2917 sqft (floor), 2917 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,028.45 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

Luxus Hill Drive

  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 5 5
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 1614 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,314.75 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2d

12 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,777.52 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 7 8
  • 8100 sqft (floor), 4422 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,238.81 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,999,000
  • 8 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 5002 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,198.92 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

411B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 704.74 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

418C Fernvale Link

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 711.46 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 5 5
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2322 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,360.03 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
  • S$ 7,580,000
  • 6 7
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 3143 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,411.71 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d