2,504 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

468A Yishun Street 43

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 609.39 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

867 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 579,999
  • 4 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 518.32 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

844 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 571.94 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

452 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 605.05 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2d

129C Canberra Street

  • S$ 765,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 629.11 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d

401 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 489.86 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 4317 sqft (floor), 1696 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,113.21 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2d
Viewed

97 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,385.17 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

788 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 718,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 551.46 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

794 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 700,888
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 538.32 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

726 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

676C Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 625.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

Wak Hassan Place

  • S$ 3,780,000
  • 6 7
  • 5576 sqft (floor), 1902 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.38 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

478C Yishun Street 44

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d

634 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 500.45 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

424 Canberra Road

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 986 sqft
  • S$ 576.06 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Corporate Viewed

174 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,497.92 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

520 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,277.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d

479C Yishun Street 42

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d

673B Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 828,888
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 687.87 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d