2,540 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

486 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 585,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 494.09 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1mon
Viewed

704 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 584.70 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1mon
Viewed

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 2,608,000
  • 4 4
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,969.79 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

633 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1840 sqft
  • S$ 652.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1mon
Viewed

357 Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 765,000
  • 4
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 534.59 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

513A Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 525,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 717.21 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

7 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,439.05 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 1,128,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,054.64 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1mon

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 2,211,000
  • 4 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,901.12 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 1,709,999
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,784.97 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

484 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 498.31 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1mon
Viewed

504B Montreal Drive

  • S$ 638,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 539.60 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

452 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 468,800
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 650.21 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

466B Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 539.46 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1mon

353 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 495.58 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1mon
Viewed

357C Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 618,000
  • 4 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 521.96 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

104D Canberra Street

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 580.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

504A Montreal Drive

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 550.39 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

224 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 425,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 589.46 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1mon
Viewed

303 Yishun Central

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 564.60 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1mon