2,555 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

220 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 408,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 567.11 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

435 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

107 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 495,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 489.61 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
2d
Viewed

395 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 508,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 453.98 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

317C Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 624.24 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

469B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 525.98 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

148 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 473,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 657.26 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d

178 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,364.31 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

449 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 565,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 570.71 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.83 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

558 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,328,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,072.70 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

389 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 473.64 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2d

141 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 425,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 580.60 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

313 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 472.14 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

115C Canberra Walk

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 719.28 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

29 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,351.35 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

411 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 538,888
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 556.13 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

452 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 578,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 584.74 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

468A Yishun Street 43

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 609.39 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

867 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 579,999
  • 4 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 518.32 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d