2,554 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

296 Yishun Street 20

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 586.73 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d

589C Montreal Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

468C Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 503.93 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

605 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 6 3
  • 1754 sqft
  • S$ 627.14 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

741 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 587.41 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

357C Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 553.19 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

180 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 1314 sqft
  • S$ 1,560.12 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

212 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 537.63 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

365 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 468,888
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 588.32 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

210 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 624.13 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

773 Yishun Avenue 3

  • S$ 498,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 550.88 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

303 Canberra Road

  • S$ 810,000
  • 4 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 533.60 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d

174 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,368,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,568.81 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

Jalan lengkok sembawang

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1744 sqft (floor), 3662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,365.37 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Corporate Viewed

837 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 940,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 597.96 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,258,888
  • 4 7
  • 3434 sqft (floor), 3434 sqft (land)
  • S$ 949.01 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

404 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 598,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 505.82 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

851 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 570.15 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d

321 Yishun Central

  • S$ 585,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 517.70 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

220 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 408,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 567.11 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d