2,555 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

289 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 487.43 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

702 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 567.74 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

508A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 542,000
  • 3 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 740.44 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

644 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 518.43 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d

666 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 679.89 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

501B Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 580.43 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

478B Yishun Street 44

  • S$ 589,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 589.41 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

828 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,060,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 674.73 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,722.34 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

419 Canberra Road

  • S$ 585,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 494.09 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

1 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,385,000
  • 4 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,353.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

875 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 498,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 550.88 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

468B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 433.07 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

25 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,623.73 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d

296 Yishun Street 20

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 594.01 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

265 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 523.99 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d

341B Sembawang Close

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 569.04 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

740 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 439,999
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 610.26 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

589B Montreal Drive

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 515.20 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

467 Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 500.68 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d