2,509 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

351D Canberra Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 631.97 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

781 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 588,888
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 521.14 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

83 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,133.84 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

406 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 564.97 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

25 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,558,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,461.54 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

1 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 995.26 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

440 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 525,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 469.17 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

507C Wellington Circle

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 555.74 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

328 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 870,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 569.37 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,395,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,877.52 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

866 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 513.85 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

479C Yishun Street 42

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 627.37 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 979,999
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,719.30 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

280 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 450,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 497.79 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d

528 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,788,000
  • 4 4
  • 2033 sqft
  • S$ 1,371.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

663 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 568.36 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

339B Sembawang Close

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 586.51 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

458 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 559.44 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

342C Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 565,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 564.44 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,816.96 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d