1,270 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2

409A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 556.18 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,030.98 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

403B Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 575.73 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

455B Sengkang West Avenue

  • S$ 390,000
  • 1 1
  • 516 sqft
  • S$ 755.81 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

406C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 641.89 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

21 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,754.94 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w

17 Seletar Road

  • S$ 886,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,496.62 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

469B Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 629.37 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,188,888
  • 4 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,237.78 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
1w
Viewed

Sunrise Place

  • S$ 5,499,999
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,115.38 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

147 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,370,000
  • 5 4
  • 3122 sqft (floor), 3122 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,079.44 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

263 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,231,338
  • 4 4
  • 2992 sqft (floor), 880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,671.98 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3425 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,569.34 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

414B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 751.37 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,739.13 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

408A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 605.82 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w

90 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,846,664
  • 4 4
  • 2766 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,564.44 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

Jalan Tari Piring

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 6 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2274 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,846.97 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unknown Tenure
1w
Viewed

447B Jalan Kayu

  • S$ 565,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 784.87 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w