1,278 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Jalan Tari Piring

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 6 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2274 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,846.97 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unknown Tenure
1w
Viewed

447B Jalan Kayu

  • S$ 565,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 784.87 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

Mugliston Gradens

  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,853.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

436C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 668,888
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 647.52 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

1 Seletar Road

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,359.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

458B Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 801,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 658.72 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,980,000
  • 6 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2809 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,772.87 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w

450C Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 570,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 790.57 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

456B Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 410,000
  • 1 1
  • 516 sqft
  • S$ 794.57 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,218,888
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,797.77 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,388,888
  • 5 3
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 3514 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,533.55 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

415C Fernvale Link

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 677.32 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,655.41 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

469C Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 684.32 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

446B Jalan Kayu

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 648.35 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,888,000
  • 4 4
  • 3035 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

436B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 628.27 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

57 Sunrise Gardens

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,327.09 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 2799 sqft (floor), 1972 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,231.24 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
1w