1,278 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,618.77 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 990,000
  • 2
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,703.96 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

452A Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 674.75 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

410C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 673.19 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

410C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 670.25 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2w

407B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 532.09 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

11 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,532.57 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

29 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 1,687.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • Studio
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 1,728.64 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 3038 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 960.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

21 Seletar Road

  • S$ 949,000
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,316.23 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

71 Nim Road

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 1,299.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
2w

184 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 4 4
  • 3597 sqft (floor), 3597 sqft (land)
  • S$ 986.93 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,657.46 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
2w

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,676.25 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

35D Nim Road

  • S$ 3,648,000
  • 4 4
  • 3423 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

455B Sengkang West Avenue

  • S$ 418,888
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 810.23 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,128,000
  • 6 5
  • 5150 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,300.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

411A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 659.82 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w

205 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 5 4
  • 2917 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w