1,277 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2

208 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 4,450,000
  • 4 3
  • 3025 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,966.67 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

68 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 4 4
  • 3078 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,120.00 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

Seletar Green Walk

  • S$ 4,850,000
  • 5 5
  • 3909 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,003.10 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

19 Seletar Road

  • S$ 1,648,888
  • 2 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,151.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3046 sqft (floor), 3046 sqft (land)
  • S$ 984.90 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

409B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 628,888
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 615.35 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

Jalan Jarak

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 7 8
  • 3454 sqft (floor), 6588 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,290.22 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

51 Sunrise Gardens

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,249.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 7200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,250.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Detached House
2w
Viewed

1 Seletar Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,526.55 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.31 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

206 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 4,330,000
  • 4 4
  • 3358 sqft (floor), 3358 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,289.46 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

21 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,637.17 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 3562 sqft (floor), 3122 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,011.53 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

21 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,662.84 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,260,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,747.57 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

2 Cactus Road

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 3 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,819.34 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3730 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,608.58 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

75 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2917 sqft (floor), 2917 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,028.45 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

403B Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 575.73 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w