1,276 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

30 Fernvale Link

  • S$ 775,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,470.59 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

29 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.88 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

416C Fernvale Link

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 674.33 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

13 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,567.07 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

440B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 705.05 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

403A Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 593.47 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

Wide frontage with 5 ensuite bedrooms

  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 7 7
  • 8078 sqft (floor), 4422 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,238.81 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w

Mugliston Gradens

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3875 sqft (floor), 7200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,250.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1618 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,781.21 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w

403A Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 593.47 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

434A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 555,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 758.20 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 5 4
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,232.16 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 9 8
  • 14000 sqft (floor), 5005 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,397.60 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 3424 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,752.34 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

410C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 653.62 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2w

Mugliston Park

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 5100 sqft (floor), 4361 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,559.28 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
2w

Gerald Crescent

  • S$ 7,900,000
  • 4 2
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,385.96 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

23 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,370,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,463.68 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

471A Fernvale Street

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 669.33 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 9030 sqft (floor), 3942 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,409.94 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w