1,270 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

451A Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 684.85 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

53 Sunrise Gardens

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 988.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

405C Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

450A Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 644.44 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,485.04 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,400,000
  • 5 6
  • 4453 sqft (floor), 2988 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,141.90 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

433B Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 637.36 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

409A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 556.18 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,099,999
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4467 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,365.57 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

468C Fernvale Link

  • S$ 639,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 639.36 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

404B Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 576.76 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

407B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 532.09 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

Seletar Green View

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 5 6
  • 3627 sqft (floor), 2260 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,588.50 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,874.06 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w

11 Seletar Road

  • S$ 1,778,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,449.06 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

457B Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 400,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 773.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

21 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,741.65 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w

19 Seletar Road

  • S$ 1,458,000
  • 2 2
  • 1077 sqft
  • S$ 1,353.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

2 Cactus Road

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,606.02 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1w

403A Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 593.47 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w