1,270 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,168,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,751.12 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 4,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 1667 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,489.50 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,918.37 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w

Gerald Crescent

  • S$ 5,388,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3297 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,634.21 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Corner Terrace
1w
Viewed

Jalan Tari Piring

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 4018 sqft (floor), 4018 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,244.40 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
1w
Viewed

12 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 749,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,737.82 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 3068 sqft (floor), 3068 sqft (land)
  • S$ 938.72 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Sunrise vicinity , Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3725 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,610.74 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

196 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,199,000
  • 4 4
  • 3057 sqft (floor), 1000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,199.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

9 Seletar Road

  • S$ 818,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,356.55 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

440B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 698,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 705.95 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

435C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 612.65 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

202 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 4,329,000
  • 4 4
  • 3358 sqft (floor), 3358 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,289.16 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

452A Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 555.56 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

416A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 808,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 664.47 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

Seletar Hills Estate /Jalan Ketumbit / Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 7,128,000
  • 6 7
  • 6439 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,300.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

2 Cactus Drive

  • S$ 3,650,000
  • 4 4
  • 2702 sqft
  • S$ 1,350.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,588,888
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,621.31 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 6 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,803.85 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

471B Fernvale Street

  • S$ 686,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 685.31 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w