1,270 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 8168 sqft (floor), 8168 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,836.43 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

200 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3961 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Sunrise Way

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 3400 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,115.38 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

13 Sunrise Drive

  • S$ 5,388,888
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3514 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,533.55 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

1 Saraca Terrace

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2691 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,795.67 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

408C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 575.34 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 3638 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,853.33 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

Seletar Hill Drive

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 1540 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,685.19 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Gerald Drive,Gerald Park Mugliston

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,395.35 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 3046 sqft (floor), 3046 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,050.56 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

281 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,289,680
  • 5 4
  • 3046 sqft (floor), 3046 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,080.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

25 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,664.36 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

1 Seletar Road

  • S$ 808,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,339.97 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

Mimosa Terrace

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 6
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2190 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,191.78 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,687.20 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Sunrise Way

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2594 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,120.28 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

418B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 450,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 889.33 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

410A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 665.36 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

441A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 590,000
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 795.15 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 7,399,999
  • 6 4
  • 3550 sqft (floor), 3835 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,929.60 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w