1,279 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

30 Fernvale Link

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.91 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d

15 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,478.35 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

Mimosa Walk

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4877 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,537.83 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d

68 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3078 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

21 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,799,997
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,441.15 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 3046 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

53 Sunrise Gardens

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 5 3
  • 1862 sqft
  • S$ 1,278.20 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d

80 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,887,155
  • 4 4
  • 3035 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

225 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,088,000
  • 4 4
  • 3057 sqft (floor), 100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 30,880.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

1 Seletar Road

  • S$ 830,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,376.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

17 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,618.77 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

408B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 569,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 556.75 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

404B Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 609.62 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

200 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 3961 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 1,479.29 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 798,888
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,853.57 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Jitong Joran Kasai

  • S$ 5,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2512 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,229.30 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

411B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 663.41 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d

403B Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 613.25 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

18 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,740.14 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3d