1,279 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,555.56 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d

11 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,598,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,530.65 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

169 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,150,360
  • 5 4
  • 2917 sqft (floor), 2917 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,080.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,887,000
  • 4 4
  • 3035 sqft (floor), 1000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,887.00 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2917 sqft (floor), 1000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,150.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

439A Sengkang West Avenue

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 672.60 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
2d
Viewed

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,466.99 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

Mugliston Park

  • S$ 6,808,888
  • 5 5
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 4361 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,561.31 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
2d
Viewed

403A Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 593.47 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

38 Fernvale Link

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,571.91 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d

21 Seletar Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 1
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,321.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

Sunrise Villa / Yio Chu Kang / Ang Mo Kio

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 4 3
  • 1905 sqft (floor), 2500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,872.00 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

23 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,449,999
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,603.98 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d

451B Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 758,888
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 635.05 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 3627 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,065.02 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,710,000
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,031.36 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

415B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 898,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 738.49 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 5 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1920 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,333.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

411A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 1
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 673.19 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

15 Mimosa Road

  • S$ 3,099,999
  • 4 3
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 1,476.89 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
2d