1,282 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,513.76 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

415B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

406C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 617.13 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,028,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.36 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Estate/Jalan Ketumbit/Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 7,128,000
  • 6 7
  • 6439 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,300.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

25 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 4 4
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,776.69 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

192 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,439,000
  • 4 4
  • 3122 sqft (floor), 3122 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,101.54 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3379 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,562.59 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

15 Mimosa Road

  • S$ 2,658,888
  • 4 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 1,403.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
1d

407B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 689,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 581.93 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

11 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.85 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 4160 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,314.81 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

438A Sengkang West Avenue

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 679.84 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.63 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

Cactus Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 2896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,726.52 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 5 5
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2329 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,352.94 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,726.52 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,001
  • 4 6
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Gerald Crescent

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 3899 sqft (floor), 4948 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,313.66 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d