1,283 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,680,000
  • 7 8
  • 7300 sqft (floor), 3060 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,509.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d

430A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 840,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 697.10 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

406C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 616.55 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

21 Seletar Road

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,114.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,653.94 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

468A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 639.36 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

432B Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 669.33 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 7,399,999
  • 6 4
  • 3550 sqft (floor), 3835 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,929.60 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

433A Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d

21 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,623.08 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d

Seletar Hills Estate

  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 7 7
  • 8078 sqft (floor), 4422 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,238.81 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 7 7
  • 8078 sqft (floor), 4422 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,238.81 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

440A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,724.14 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d

445A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 652.82 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

467A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 388,888
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 770.08 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

21 Seletar Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,321.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

18 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,724.14 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 3038 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 960.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d