1,286 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

30 Fernvale Link

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,464.33 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
18h
Viewed

435C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 723.68 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
19h
Viewed

469B Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
19h

410B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 682.97 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
20h
Viewed

403D Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 569.68 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
20h
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,879,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 959.67 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
21h

18 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,739.13 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
22h
Viewed

403D Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 652.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
23h
Viewed

438B Sengkang West Avenue

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 671.94 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
23h
Viewed

Pollen View Off Nim Road

  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 6 7
  • 4381 sqft (floor), 4381 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,228.03 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
23h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 3519 sqft (floor), 4571 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,356.38 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
23h
Viewed

17 Seletar Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

5 Seletar Road

  • S$ 849,500
  • Studio
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,408.79 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
  • S$ 5,400,000
  • 5 4
  • 4250 sqft (floor), 3009 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,794.62 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,626.67 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1d
Viewed

453C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 681.82 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

468C Fernvale Link

  • S$ 639,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 639.36 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

Mimosa Walk

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3670 sqft (floor), 4635 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,402.37 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d

29 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,630,000
  • 3 3
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,663.27 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,710,000
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,031.36 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d