6,371 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

15 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 420,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 475.65 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1d
Viewed

323D Sumang Walk

  • S$ 659,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 659.34 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 7 9
  • 11465 sqft (floor), 6181 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.08 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 699,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,444.21 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

684A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 649.67 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 9699 sqft (floor), 4250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,117.65 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

1 Rosyth Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • Studio
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,666.67 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

640 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 949,999
  • 4 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 572.98 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

Park Villas Green

  • S$ 3,199,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,980.80 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d

22 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,858,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,675.38 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

677B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 689.31 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Corporate Viewed

612D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

178D Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 659.34 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

Serangoon GArdens, Yio Chu Kang, Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 4 5
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 3005 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,762.06 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

307 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 615,888
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 628.46 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

933A Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 735,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 734.27 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

24 Sirat Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,597.29 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1d

25 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,532.57 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

6 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,428.72 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d