6,370 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

618D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 15383 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,222.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Residential Land
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

322B Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 745,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 629.22 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

200A Sengkang East Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

678A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 609.39 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,790,000
  • 5 6
  • 3186 sqft
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d

240 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 785.84 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

679B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 783,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 782.22 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

Serangoon/ Jalan Chermat/ Kovan Road/ Joo Hiang

  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2820 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,085.11 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 2,068,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,746.62 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d

43 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,038,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,690.55 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,428.57 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

184B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

992B Buangkok Link

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 751.37 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,580,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,132.22 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

22 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,637.17 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,580,000
  • 6 7
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 2161 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,507.64 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
1d
Viewed

22 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,637.17 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

653 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 619.20 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

313A Sumang Link

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d