6,371 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

653 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 619.20 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

313A Sumang Link

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

938 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 608.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

409B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 687.44 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 2,128,000
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,750.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,580,000
  • 3 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1281 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,575.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,933.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

269D Compassvale Link

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 744.90 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

2B Simon Lane

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 1,303.12 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

224A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 528,888
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 723.51 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d

308B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,849,999
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,397.28 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

Cooling Close/Serangoon Gardens

  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 6 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2730 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,520.15 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

10D Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,357.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

615C Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 706.06 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,780.19 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

323C Sumang Walk

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 709.29 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

210A Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 674.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

422A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 822.37 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

5A Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,149.61 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d