6,370 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

657 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 503.49 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1mon
Viewed

95 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

256D Sumang Walk

  • S$ 560,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 766.07 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon

117 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,728,000
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 1,863.39 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

97 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 828,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,710.74 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

994B Buangkok Link

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1mon

329 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 833,800
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 635.03 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1mon

136 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1506 sqft
  • S$ 597.61 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Viewed

11 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,738,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,630.39 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2130 sqft
  • S$ 1,408.45 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon