6,371 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

488 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 2,396.09 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon

488 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,607.71 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

72 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,668.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

11 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 948 sqft
  • S$ 1,424.05 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

57 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,055,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,718.24 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

601B Punggol Central

  • S$ 698,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 698.19 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

336A Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 618,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 857.14 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

572 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 798,888
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 629.05 psf
  • 20 mins (1690 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1mon
Viewed

139 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,816,000
  • 4 2
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,503.47 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.89 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

992B Buangkok Link

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

47 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,586.07 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

6 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 5 4
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,418.88 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

102 Punggol Drive

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 1,112.72 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

711 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 579.42 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1mon
Viewed

113 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 1,266.89 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

84 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,751.71 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

Bridgeport Ave/ Cowdray Ave/ Tavistock Ave

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 4880 sqft (floor), 2882 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,359.47 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 9,999,999
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 8436 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,185.40 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

471B Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 666.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon