6,371 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,968.50 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

288A Punggol Place

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 842.91 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed

272B Sengkang Central

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 846.23 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1mon

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,368,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,005.96 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

531 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 583.72 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1mon
Viewed

97 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,130,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,873.96 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

84 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,088,888
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,580.39 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1mon

318D Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1mon

6 Leith Park

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,480.55 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Viewed

78 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 878,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,382.68 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

308B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 694.95 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

Tai Keng Place

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 3576 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,857.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1mon

34 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,649.27 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

982 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,877.47 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

11 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.06 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

336A Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 650,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 901.53 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

430 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 3
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 585.15 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1mon
Viewed

310C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 706.06 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon

156 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 693.88 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1mon

488 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,127.66 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon