6,371 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

92 Punggol Central

  • S$ 790,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,666.67 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

203E Compassvale Road

  • S$ 717,500
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 606.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

1 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,152.07 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 895,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,663.57 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

930 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 608,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 565.06 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Viewed

Luxus Hill/ Seletar Green

  • S$ 4,850,000
  • 6 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,003.10 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

217C Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 779.22 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,758.85 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

53 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,649,999
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.28 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

53 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,130,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,458.06 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
  • S$ 3,288,888
  • 5 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 32,888.88 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

1019 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1083 sqft
  • S$ 1,662.05 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,055.91 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon
  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 2 1
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 1,354.55 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • 9999-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 8 8
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 6300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 507.94 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 9699 sqft (floor), 4250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,117.65 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 5 6
  • 6948 sqft (floor), 3692 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,540.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 7 7
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1mon

115 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 4
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 1,266.89 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,268,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,491.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1mon