6,370 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

103 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 910,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,482.08 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

104A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 532.09 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4w
Viewed

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,650,000
  • 7 5
  • 4870 sqft
  • S$ 954.83 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2965 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,529.51 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4w

23 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.12 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

981 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,190,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,484.75 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

23 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.12 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

336B Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 667,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 673.74 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

310A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 837,000
  • 4 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 607.84 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Viewed

10 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,281.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1mon
Viewed

272C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 798,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 798.09 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1mon

226A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 643.85 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

512 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 578,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 639.38 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1mon
Viewed

422A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,059.21 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

656 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 604.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1mon
Viewed

612D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed

965 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 579,999
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 533.58 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Viewed

Simon Lane

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 1601 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,059.96 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon
Viewed

92 Punggol Central

  • S$ 790,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,666.67 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon