6,372 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

615C Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 706.06 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,780.19 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

323C Sumang Walk

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 709.29 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

210A Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 674.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

422A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 822.37 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

5A Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,149.61 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

Leith Park / Leith Road / Jansen Road / Rosyth Road

  • S$ 4,580,000
  • 4 3
  • 2060 sqft (floor), 1765 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,594.90 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d

471A Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 634.34 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

Chuan Drive

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 1974 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,671.73 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,288.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,208,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,902.36 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d

Park Villas Rise

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 6 5
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,764.71 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

930 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 618.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

560 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 999,000
  • 2 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 644.52 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2d
Viewed

305B Punggol Road

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 725.25 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

421A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 600,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 819.67 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 9412 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,262.22 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

217D Sumang Walk

  • S$ 775,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 642.62 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

122A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 518,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 707.65 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,048,888
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,708.29 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2d